Rodada #9 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Adriano_Gabiru FC
    Rafael Pedro Franken
    08/05/2019
    Boca united
    Filipe santos
    08/05/2019
    S. E. Franklin
    FRANKLIN, Luiz C.
    08/05/2019
    Atlético de Bicas
    Adriano Amaral
    08/05/2019
    Libano Valente
    Edmond Saab
    08/05/2019
    VitaleMaraba
    Leonardo Vitale
    08/05/2019
    Flamengo_Olimpia
    Alair Afonso
    08/05/2019
    Palmeiras_tathy
    Tatiane Pacheco
    08/05/2019
    Não piruarás
    André Luis
    08/05/2019
    10º SE Prieto
    Lucas Prieto
    08/05/2019
    11º REALEZA FOOT BALL
    Jean Soares
    09/05/2019
    12º Westeros Ataque dos Selvagens
    juliano (ju)
    09/05/2019
    13º Shaka de Virgem e Saga de Gêmeos
    juliano
    09/05/2019
    14º Cavaleiros do Zodíaco e game of thrones
    mestre ares(juliano)
    09/05/2019
    15º NOCHEIRINHO.FC
    Wanderson Lima
    09/05/2019
    16º Nobre chute FC
    Michael_Nobre
    09/05/2019
    17º Nobre chute FC 2
    Michael Nobre
    09/05/2019
    18º Nobre chute FC 3
    Michael
    09/05/2019
    19º Lozo Meloso fc
    Betinho meloso
    09/05/2019
    20º Merenda Fc
    Dennis O Merenda
    09/05/2019
    21º strayck
    vitor mil grau
    10/05/2019
    22º ReideCopas61
    Júlio Reis
    10/05/2019
    23º Marcos Rocha mengao
    Marcos rocha
    10/05/2019
    24º CarolinaDoNorte FC
    Tiago polles
    10/05/2019
    25º Cleber.Futshow F.C
    Cleber Alves
    10/05/2019
    26º Fla Mutum FC
    Leandro Santos
    10/05/2019
    27º Imperio FCWB
    Alex Godoy
    10/05/2019
    28º Senta a mamona FC
    Rafael
    10/05/2019
    29º O. RESENDE F. C.
    Orlei Resende
    14/05/2019
    30º EC FAROESTEN
    Wilson Souza
    16/05/2019
    31º Vitor Filho Ituiutaba
    Vitor Panella
    23/05/2019
    32º AA Noroeste
    Guilherme Santos
    24/05/2019
    33º NEGRAM
    CRISTIANO
    24/05/2019
    34º LENO F.C POA
    GENIO
    24/05/2019
    35º Renan95
    Renan Ramos
    24/05/2019
    36º Renan95 F.C
    Renan Ramos
    24/05/2019
    37º MADIBA BRASIL
    R. Mariano
    24/05/2019
    38º João chinquevez f..
    robson
    24/05/2019
    39º Moon Essências FC
    Moon - Fe e Alan S.
    24/05/2019
    40º EddyAC/DC
    Edvaldo Silva
    24/05/2019
    41º TN30CRUZEIRO B FC
    José da Silva
    24/05/2019
    42º TN30Cruzeiro FC
    José Carlos
    24/05/2019
    43º Aka Prime Objective
    Dennys FC
    24/05/2019
    44º VerdazzooO
    Dudu
    24/05/2019
    45º lehengeGo#nbr
    Leandro Vieira
    24/05/2019
    46º QUEM CHUT@ BUSC@
    Pedro schmeier
    24/05/2019
    47º F.C.Makeka
    Urbem
    24/05/2019
    48º GERALDINI FC
    MOACIR JOSÉ GERALDIN
    24/05/2019
    49º FC Schweizer
    Ezequiel schweizer
    24/05/2019
    50º MIAO FC
    Miao
    24/05/2019