Rodada #8 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Adriano_Gabiru FC
    Rafael Pedro Franken
    08/05/2019
    Boca united
    Filipe santos
    08/05/2019
    S. E. Franklin
    FRANKLIN, Luiz C.
    08/05/2019
    Atlético de Bicas
    Adriano Amaral
    08/05/2019
    Libano Valente
    Edmond Saab
    08/05/2019
    VitaleMaraba
    Leonardo Vitale
    08/05/2019
    Flamengo_Olimpia
    Alair Afonso
    08/05/2019
    Palmeiras_tathy
    Tatiane Pacheco
    08/05/2019
    Não piruarás
    André Luis
    08/05/2019
    10º SE Prieto
    Lucas Prieto
    08/05/2019
    11º boca braba ufc
    Douglas Fagundes
    09/05/2019
    12º REALEZA FOOT BALL
    Jean Soares
    09/05/2019
    13º Westeros Ataque dos Selvagens
    juliano (ju)
    09/05/2019
    14º Shaka de Virgem e Saga de Gêmeos
    juliano
    09/05/2019
    15º Cavaleiros do Zodíaco e game of thrones
    mestre ares(juliano)
    09/05/2019
    16º NOCHEIRINHO.FC
    Wanderson Lima
    09/05/2019
    17º Nobre chute FC
    Michael_Nobre
    09/05/2019
    18º Nobre chute FC 2
    Michael Nobre
    09/05/2019
    19º Nobre chute FC 3
    Michael
    09/05/2019
    20º Lozo Meloso fc
    Betinho meloso
    09/05/2019
    21º Merenda Fc
    Dennis O Merenda
    09/05/2019
    22º strayck
    vitor mil grau
    10/05/2019
    23º ReideCopas61
    Júlio Reis
    10/05/2019
    24º Marcos Rocha mengao
    Marcos rocha
    10/05/2019
    25º Cleber.Futshow F.C
    Cleber Alves
    10/05/2019
    26º Fla Mutum FC
    Leandro Santos
    10/05/2019
    27º Imperio FCWB
    Alex Godoy
    10/05/2019
    28º FC Acácio Team
    Acácio
    10/05/2019
    29º ERREI NA MOSCA
    FOGUETINHO
    10/05/2019
    30º ZECA FOGUETINHO
    FOGUETINHO
    10/05/2019
    31º Pai da joana F.C
    Dionatan
    10/05/2019
    32º Senta a mamona FC
    Rafael
    10/05/2019
    33º Honey United
    Elton França
    10/05/2019
    34º S.E.Samualisson
    Samuel França
    10/05/2019
    35º O. RESENDE F. C.
    Orlei Resende
    14/05/2019
    36º EC FAROESTEN
    Wilson Souza
    16/05/2019
    37º Vitor Filho Ituiutaba
    Vitor Panella
    23/05/2019
    38º NEGRAM
    CRISTIANO
    24/05/2019
    39º LENO F.C POA
    GENIO
    24/05/2019
    40º Renan95
    Renan Ramos
    24/05/2019
    41º Renan95 F.C
    Renan Ramos
    24/05/2019
    42º FLAMEURER E.C.
    Romulo Meurer
    24/05/2019
    43º MADIBA BRASIL
    R. Mariano
    24/05/2019
    44º Branco Ribeiro sport
    Branco Ribeiro
    24/05/2019
    45º João chinquevez f..
    robson
    24/05/2019
    46º Moon Essências FC
    Moon - Fe e Alan S.
    24/05/2019
    47º fcjogabonito2019
    rafael c araujo
    24/05/2019
    48º F. C. JUVENTUS 1897 ALBERTO
    ALBERTO
    24/05/2019
    49º Baião Futclube
    Rodrigo
    24/05/2019
    50º Baião FutClub
    Rodrigo Baião
    24/05/2019