Rodada #6 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Adriano_Gabiru FC
    Rafael Pedro Franken
    08/05/2019
    Boca united
    Filipe santos
    08/05/2019
    S. E. Franklin
    FRANKLIN, Luiz C.
    08/05/2019
    Atlético de Bicas
    Adriano Amaral
    08/05/2019
    Miidiaa Fc
    Manel Midia
    08/05/2019
    Midiia F.C
    Manel Midia
    08/05/2019
    Miidia FC
    Manel Midia
    08/05/2019
    Miidia F.C
    Manel Mídia
    08/05/2019
    Libano Valente
    Edmond Saab
    08/05/2019
    10º FussballCulandriuC
    Frederico Salomé
    08/05/2019
    11º VitaleMaraba
    Leonardo Vitale
    08/05/2019
    12º Flamengo_Olimpia
    Alair Afonso
    08/05/2019
    13º Palmeiras_tathy
    Tatiane Pacheco
    08/05/2019
    14º Não piruarás
    André Luis
    08/05/2019
    15º SE Prieto
    Lucas Prieto
    08/05/2019
    16º E.C.The Besth A
    Carlinhos
    09/05/2019
    17º boca braba ufc
    Douglas Fagundes
    09/05/2019
    18º REALEZA FOOT BALL
    Jean Soares
    09/05/2019
    19º Westeros Ataque dos Selvagens
    juliano (ju)
    09/05/2019
    20º Shaka de Virgem e Saga de Gêmeos
    juliano
    09/05/2019
    21º Cavaleiros do Zodíaco e game of thrones
    mestre ares(juliano)
    09/05/2019
    22º NOCHEIRINHO.FC
    Wanderson Lima
    09/05/2019
    23º Nobre chute FC
    Michael_Nobre
    09/05/2019
    24º Nobre chute FC 2
    Michael Nobre
    09/05/2019
    25º Nobre chute FC 3
    Michael
    09/05/2019
    26º Lozo Meloso fc
    Betinho meloso
    09/05/2019
    27º Merenda Fc
    Dennis O Merenda
    09/05/2019
    28º strayck
    vitor mil grau
    10/05/2019
    29º ReideCopas61
    Júlio Reis
    10/05/2019
    30º stylo novo 19
    xandy
    10/05/2019
    31º Marcos Rocha mengao
    Marcos rocha
    10/05/2019
    32º CarolinaDoNorte FC
    Tiago polles
    10/05/2019
    33º Leicester Diadema City
    Leandro
    10/05/2019
    34º Cleber.Futshow F.C
    Cleber Alves
    10/05/2019
    35º Fla Mutum FC
    Leandro Santos
    10/05/2019
    36º XR3 FC
    Dhyegão
    10/05/2019
    37º Imperio FCWB
    Alex Godoy
    10/05/2019
    38º Leticia Corinthias Fc
    Leticia Gil
    10/05/2019
    39º #ManucaPagaBud-SCCP
    JOÃO PAULO LOPES
    10/05/2019
    40º NATICITY F.C
    TULIO C BRAGA
    10/05/2019
    41º FC Acácio Team
    Acácio
    10/05/2019
    42º ERREI NA MOSCA
    FOGUETINHO
    10/05/2019
    43º ZECA FOGUETINHO
    FOGUETINHO
    10/05/2019
    44º Pai da joana F.C
    Dionatan
    10/05/2019
    45º MYCONOS 2
    Alan Lopes
    10/05/2019
    46º Senta a mamona FC
    Rafael
    10/05/2019
    47º dnz_06
    Dionizio
    10/05/2019
    48º Mãe! Grita Aleluia FC
    Dona Raimunda
    10/05/2019
    49º FC Nistelrooy
    Rodrigo
    10/05/2019
    50º caranguejo do norte
    Sidney santos
    10/05/2019