Rodada #4 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Leo rzt 12
    Leonardo Santana
    02/05/2019
    EllMorumbi
    Thiago Lopes
    03/05/2019
    Sem Nome Criativo
    Evandro PDelfino
    03/05/2019
    white horse futebol clube mineiro
    josiel Francisco
    03/05/2019
    Jebitte FC
    Jerônimo Bitencourt
    03/05/2019
    A _Imortal
    Dressa
    03/05/2019
    Flazuza
    Herry Vieira Zuza
    03/05/2019
    Mafia da Zimba fc
    Carlos Henrique
    03/05/2019
    mafia azul f.cc
    carlos henrique
    03/05/2019
    10º Brocas City
    Thiago Soares
    03/05/2019
    11º Unidos do Peba FC
    Juca
    03/05/2019
    12º So veio pra mitar
    Artur Beserra
    03/05/2019
    13º Relax Destroyer F.C.
    Newton Diniz
    03/05/2019
    14º Luciano Cf
    Luciano Andrade
    03/05/2019
    15º Nankatsu NFC
    Eduardo
    03/05/2019
    16º Atlantic Sheets
    Nuno Wust
    03/05/2019
    17º Sporting Winstony
    @duplascartola
    03/05/2019
    18º Pioha FC
    Jonas Inácio
    03/05/2019
    19º SCCP Dortmund Black Fc
    Douglas Malachias
    03/05/2019
    20º Alamini FC
    Wesley Alamini
    03/05/2019
    21º The Fr@ncis FC
    Oliveir@
    03/05/2019
    22º Espantalho do brejo fc
    Admilson
    03/05/2019
    23º osni lhp
    osni sousa
    03/05/2019
    24º VeterinUp Saúde Animal FC
    Charles Calegari
    03/05/2019
    25º MAFRA MARTINS FC
    Jurandir Martins
    03/05/2019
    26º VASCO MARTINS FC
    JURANDIR MARTINS
    03/05/2019
    27º Montebeller
    Leandro Montebeller
    03/05/2019
    28º ki-balança f.c
    Fernando marques
    03/05/2019
    29º Caleb RO F.C
    Fabricio Lima
    03/05/2019
    30º EFAESPORTECLUBE
    Ângelo Lima
    03/05/2019
    31º Arrascaeta mais 10
    Leandro Almeida
    03/05/2019
    32º Pai da Maria Carolina F.C
    Leonardo Bagnara
    03/05/2019
    33º Kansas
    Murilo Ferreira
    03/05/2019
    34º FLA COPEIRO
    Rodrigo Medina
    03/05/2019
    35º RASGA JJUGULARES
    Vinicius Rodrigues
    03/05/2019
    36º terrordomorumbi25_FC
    Wesley Bueno
    03/05/2019
    37º NATICITY F.C
    TULIO C BRAGA
    03/05/2019
    38º Sidney Cell E.C.
    Sidney Ferreira
    03/05/2019
    39º SCCPontano
    Renato Pontano
    03/05/2019
    40º MITODEWB
    Rogerio
    03/05/2019
    41º Galocopa 2019
    Douglas godinho
    04/05/2019
    42º KOALA FC12
    Wesley santos
    04/05/2019
    43º mandaguaF.C
    Thiago menezes dias
    04/05/2019
    44º exterminador1000
    Sanches
    04/05/2019
    45º Só taps
    Du fera
    04/05/2019
    46º Poker Club365
    Amauri Albuquerque
    04/05/2019
    47º B 365
    Silvane Elaine
    04/05/2019
    48º CRISE EM CAMPO
    RAFAEL ALVES
    04/05/2019
    49º EC GuiFera
    Guilherme Fonseca
    04/05/2019
    50º Flamengo o demolidor
    Ivan meira
    04/05/2019