Rodada #29 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • MBM 55 FC
    Marcello 〽️arques
    17/07/2019
    DILSONTRICOLOR FC
    Adilson Gomes
    14/08/2019
    MARLEII FC
    Marlei Aguiar
    14/08/2019
    DAVITRICOLOR FC
    Adilson Gomes
    14/08/2019
    AMAQ fc
    Adley Marlus
    14/08/2019
    Gibowski FC 2
    Carlos Gibowski
    14/08/2019
    cartoladanalapada
    #AxsonVai t Pegakkkk
    14/08/2019
    REALEZA FOOT BALL
    Jean Soares
    14/08/2019
    FC Schweizer
    Ezequiel schweizer
    14/08/2019
    10º GERALDINI FC
    MOACIR JOSÉ GERALDIN
    14/08/2019
    11º Renan95
    Renan Ramos
    14/08/2019
    12º Renan95 F.C
    Renan Ramos
    14/08/2019
    13º FLAMEURER E.C.
    Romulo Meurer
    14/08/2019
    14º F.C.Makeka
    Urbem
    14/08/2019
    15º ZAP SOUZA F.C.
    zap souza
    14/08/2019
    16º Tô Nuts e é Coco
    Gustavo Guerra
    14/08/2019
    17º NEGO NEY CABELINHO NA REGUA BIGODE FININ
    NEGO NEY
    14/08/2019
    18º Eyjafjallajökull
    Cristianunnnnnnnnn
    14/08/2019
    19º HAIRDRESSER F.C
    ADRIANO MARTINS
    14/08/2019
    20º SPORT CLUBE BEBELO
    ROBERTO FERREIRA
    14/08/2019
    21º Ranchariense
    Rafael Siqueira
    14/08/2019
    22º TEC TXU
    Murilo A. Sabadin
    14/08/2019
    23º FÉ ACIMA DE TUDO FC
    Luis Fellipe
    15/08/2019
    24º Trada - O Doutrinador
    Paulo Trada
    15/08/2019
    25º JeanGam
    Jean Carlos
    17/08/2019
    26º DaddySub
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    27º BrodaSub!
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    28º BadassUK!
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    29º BANANAGAVIÕES
    Rafael
    24/08/2019
    30º GAVIÕES ARUJÁ
    Gabriela
    24/08/2019
    31º Malinhainternacional
    Gabriel Frigo
    06/09/2019
    32º E.C. Amparo6
    Tarcísio Amparo
    06/09/2019
    33º Brillê F.C
    Raquel Moura
    06/09/2019
    34º PROFISICA
    Andrade Jr
    10/09/2019
    35º Mito A9
    André A9
    12/09/2019
    36º Diniz Mito
    MARCELO DINIZ
    12/09/2019
    37º Murilo Kurujão FC
    Murilo Ferro
    13/09/2019
    38º 11 não valem 1
    Jean Orsi
    14/09/2019
    39º Quintall FC
    Quintall
    14/09/2019
    40º Família MasterOne
    Patricia de Lima
    14/09/2019
    41º Tetas Futebol Clube
    Rodrigo Teta
    14/09/2019
    42º PEDROFLACE
    Pedro Henrique
    16/09/2019
    43º Oriente Futebol
    Pedro
    16/09/2019
    44º Residência Futebol
    Pedro
    16/09/2019
    45º ORIENT ESPORT CLUBE
    JOSÉ FILHO
    16/09/2019
    46º NaianeFFC
    Naiane Rosa
    16/09/2019
    47º Liga Broxas 02
    C.W.R.B
    18/09/2019
    48º Liga Broxas 03
    C.W.R.B
    18/09/2019
    49º Liga Broxas 04
    C.W.R.B
    18/09/2019
    50º Liga Broxas 07
    C.W.R.B
    18/09/2019