Rodada #23 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • MBM 55 FC
    Marcello 〽️arques
    17/07/2019
    DILSONTRICOLOR FC
    Adilson Gomes
    14/08/2019
    MARLEII FC
    Marlei Aguiar
    14/08/2019
    DAVITRICOLOR FC
    Adilson Gomes
    14/08/2019
    AMAQ fc
    Adley Marlus
    14/08/2019
    Gibowski FC 2
    Carlos Gibowski
    14/08/2019
    lehengeGo#nbr
    Leandro Vieira
    14/08/2019
    Jolla f.c
    Geovane Maciel
    14/08/2019
    cartoladanalapada
    #AxsonVai t Pegakkkk
    14/08/2019
    10º MALA FRIGO F.C
    Marciel Frigo
    14/08/2019
    11º REALEZA FOOT BALL
    Jean Soares
    14/08/2019
    12º FC Schweizer
    Ezequiel schweizer
    14/08/2019
    13º GERALDINI FC
    MOACIR JOSÉ GERALDIN
    14/08/2019
    14º Renan95
    Renan Ramos
    14/08/2019
    15º Renan95 F.C
    Renan Ramos
    14/08/2019
    16º FLAMEURER E.C.
    Romulo Meurer
    14/08/2019
    17º F.C.Makeka
    Urbem
    14/08/2019
    18º ZAP SOUZA F.C.
    zap souza
    14/08/2019
    19º Tô Nuts e é Coco
    Gustavo Guerra
    14/08/2019
    20º NEGO NEY CABELINHO NA REGUA BIGODE FININ
    NEGO NEY
    14/08/2019
    21º Eyjafjallajökull
    Cristianunnnnnnnnn
    14/08/2019
    22º HAIRDRESSER F.C
    ADRIANO MARTINS
    14/08/2019
    23º SPORT CLUBE BEBELO
    ROBERTO FERREIRA
    14/08/2019
    24º Ranchariense
    Rafael Siqueira
    14/08/2019
    25º TEC TXU
    Murilo A. Sabadin
    14/08/2019
    26º FÉ ACIMA DE TUDO FC
    Luis Fellipe
    15/08/2019
    27º Trada - O Doutrinador
    Paulo Trada
    15/08/2019
    28º JeanGam
    Jean Carlos
    17/08/2019
    29º DaddySub
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    30º BrodaSub!
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    31º BadassUK!
    Heitor Subtil
    22/08/2019
    32º Canhonaço E9
    Edio Polacinski
    23/08/2019
    33º BANANAGAVIÕES
    Rafael
    24/08/2019
    34º GAVIÕES ARUJÁ
    Gabriela
    24/08/2019
    35º TIAGUINHO 10 F.C
    Tiago Bastos
    31/08/2019
    36º FISIOFORT DE R$ 5,00 F.C
    Jefferson L Oliveira
    31/08/2019
    37º Magritoks FC
    Magrão
    03/09/2019
    38º Adriano_Gabiru FC
    Rafael Pedro Franken
    05/09/2019
    39º FIREMAN 2
    MARCIO VIEIRA
    06/09/2019
    40º Malinhainternacional
    Gabriel Frigo
    06/09/2019
    41º SPFC EXTERMÍNIO
    Paulo Filho
    06/09/2019
    42º E.C. Amparo6
    Tarcísio Amparo
    06/09/2019
    43º Brillê F.C
    Raquel Moura
    06/09/2019
    44º Diogo Cruz de Malta FC
    Diogo Morais
    07/09/2019
    45º PROFISICA
    Andrade Jr
    10/09/2019
    46º The BEST RDC
    BOKA
    10/09/2019
    47º BOKITAS CLUB
    BOKA
    10/09/2019
    48º Mito A9
    André A9
    12/09/2019
    49º Diniz Mito
    MARCELO DINIZ
    12/09/2019
    50º MAZINHO VASCÃO FC
    THIAGO MAZINHO
    12/09/2019