Rodada #2 Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Piteco de Belão
    Peter de Souza
    27/04/2019
    Baile De Monique 94
    Andrei Costa
    27/04/2019
    UNIDOS DA BARROCADA FC
    Reinaldo Gomes
    27/04/2019
    Td ou nd fc
    Reinaldo
    27/04/2019
    A _Imortal
    Dressa
    27/04/2019
    Zebra da rodada 19
    Rogério Silva
    27/04/2019
    Alcir morro doce 2019
    Alcir
    27/04/2019
    VITÓRIA DA 13
    Rogério Pereira
    27/04/2019
    saquin fc
    Barriga
    27/04/2019
    10º barreiro do gagal
    marci
    27/04/2019
    11º bom sucesso piata ba
    ray
    27/04/2019
    12º US MALA FC
    TYEGO SILVA
    27/04/2019
    13º Duarte Rocky F.C
    Diego
    27/04/2019
    14º Fé em Deus Tj
    Tiago morais
    27/04/2019
    15º DanCoringa
    Dan Silva
    27/04/2019
    16º Camelo Artilheiro
    Rodrigo Camelo
    27/04/2019
    17º SAMREAL
    JAILSON SILVA
    27/04/2019
    18º MELO FC SHOW
    MATHEUS MELO
    27/04/2019
    19º Patriots 1
    @ronesrg
    27/04/2019
    20º DOUGLOPES FC
    Douglas Lopes
    27/04/2019
    21º JV Alemão F.C
    João Vitor Selau
    27/04/2019
    22º Alamini FC
    Wesley Alamini
    27/04/2019
    23º GRÊMIO DDOS FC
    magno klamt
    27/04/2019
    24º Real Quit Fc
    Willian Wergenski
    27/04/2019
    25º Dulapci F. C.
    Fabiano S. Dulapci
    27/04/2019
    26º MANU FUTEBOL E ARTE
    Manu
    27/04/2019
    27º inter dale 10
    Luis Bek
    27/04/2019
    28º inter 4730
    Luís bek
    27/04/2019
    29º inter dale 11
    Luís Dolário
    27/04/2019
    30º P.P.U FC
    Jeferson de Melo
    27/04/2019
    31º E.C Sofia do Pai
    Jeferson de Melo
    27/04/2019
    32º Filemonster
    Deco Lima
    27/04/2019
    33º TeJaDinHa_F.C
    PauLiNhO
    27/04/2019
    34º PapãoMSP
    Tiago Rocha
    27/04/2019
    35º Generaal FC
    Rostan Roberto
    27/04/2019
    36º XUXULA F.C
    UEVERSON MARTINS
    27/04/2019
    37º PicaPau F.C.
    Johnatan Andrei
    27/04/2019
    38º Marcelo *_* S.C.C.P
    marcelo temporini
    27/04/2019
    39º Careca 77777
    cleriston
    27/04/2019
    40º WHITE SNAKE
    A S Paiva
    27/04/2019
    41º Cearáa21
    Damião
    27/04/2019
    42º Backardizo 10 Fc
    Daniel Santos
    27/04/2019
    43º Olf Gyn fc
    Osias
    27/04/2019
    44º Renan95
    Renan Ramos
    27/04/2019
    45º FWC CARTOLA
    JOAQUIM ALEXANDRE
    27/04/2019
    46º AEK SÃO LUÍS
    Marcos V. Silva
    27/04/2019
    47º AEK SÃO LUÍS 2
    Marcos Silva
    27/04/2019
    48º AEK SÃO LUÍS 3
    Marcos V. Silva
    27/04/2019
    49º AEK SÃO LUÍS 4
    Marcos V. Silva
    27/04/2019
    50º ChinaAzul87
    Daniel Diego
    27/04/2019